EB-5 investor visa direct investment

Under EB-5 investor visa program if investment of US$ 1,000,000 is made in a NEW business or old business with expansion plan of US$ 1,000,000 and create 10 new job, one may get USA Green card with spouse and children under the age of 21 years. Our law firm can assist to selected and experience businessman to apply for USA green card under Direct EB-5 investor visa.

  • USD 1,000,000
  • • Available



Experience Businessman | Visa Direct Investment | Investor Visa Program | Direct Eb-5 Investor | Eb-5 Investor Visa | Expansion Plan | Usa Green Card | New Business | Old Business | Law Firm

CASH ON DELIVERY

FULL NAME

YOUR MOBILE/PHONE

YOUR EMAIL ID

ADDRESS LINE

CITY

STATE

COUNTRY

ZIP CODE